03/11/2006
UEFA Futsal Cup - Elite Round
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
Elite Round - Official draw
3/11/2006
Nyon
h. 14.00
Elite Round - Draw Result
Host in bold
Group A
7-10/12/2006
Verona (Italy)
Hall: Palazzetto dello Sport di Verona
Delegate: Jyrki Filppu (FIN)
Referees:
REMIN Alexandr (Belarus)
TÖRÖK Károly (Hungary)
VAN EEKELEN Antonius (Netherlands)
GOMES F. PARATY SILVA José Pedro (Portugal)
Referees Observer: BOROSAK Silvio (Slovenia)
Teams
- Boomerang Interviu
- Arzignano Grifo
- Brodosplit Inženjering Split
- CC LKW Jistebník
7/12/2006
19.00 Boomerang Interviù - CC LKV Jistebnìk 3-0 (1-0)
21.00 Arzignano Grifo - Brodosplit Inženjering Split 5-3 (3-3)
8/12/2006
19.00 Brodosplit Inženjering Split - Boomerang Interviù 0-6 (0-3)
21.00 Arzignano Grifo - CC LKV Jistebnìk 3-2 (1-0)
10/12/2006
18.00 CC LKV Jistebnìk - Brodosplit Inženjering Split 1-5 (0-3)
20.00 Arzignano Grifo - Boomerang Interviù 2-5 (1-2)
Elite Round - A Group - Standing
1. Boomerang Interviù ----------3-3-0-0-14--2-9
2. Arzignano Grifo -------------3-2-0-1-10-10-6
3. Brodosplit In.g Split -------3-1-0-2--8-12-3
4. CC LKW Jistebník ------------3-0-0-3--3-11-0
Qualified Club: Boomerang Interviù
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group B
4-7/12/2006
Moscow (Russia)
Hall: Sports Hall Druzhba Moscow
Delegate: Arie Wolf (ISR)
Referees:
CUMBO Massimo (Italy)
KAMMERER Stephan (Germany)
VAN HELVOIRT Victor (Netherlands)
GUTIERREZ LUMBRERAS Fernando (Spain)
Referees Observer: GAUTIER Perry (Belgium)
Teams
- Dinamo Moscow
- Sporting CP
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Cip Deva
4/12/2006
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - CIP Deva 3-4 (1-2)
19:00 Dinamo Moscow - Sporting C.P. 5-0 (2-0)
5/12/2006
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting C.P. 5-2 (1-1)
19:00 Dinamo Moscow - CIP Deva 9-0 (3-0)
7/12/2006
16:30 CIP Deva - Sporting C.P. 3-3 (1-1)
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Moscow 4-4 (0-4)
Elite Round - B Group - Standing
1. Dinamo Moscow ---------------3-2-1-0-18--4-7
2. Cip Deva --------------------3-1-1-1--7-15-4
3. Shakhtar Donetsk ------------3-1-1-1-12-10-4
4. Sporting CP -----------------3-0-1-2--5-13-1
Qualified Club: Dinamo Moscow
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group C
5-8/12/2006
Chorzow (Poland)
Hall: Hala Moris Chorzów
Delegate: Boris Durlen (CRO)
Referees:
HENYCH Karel (Czech Republic)
BULUGGIU Giuseppe (Italy)
KHUPAVKO Vladislav (Russia)
BLAZQUEZ SIERRA Marcelino (Spain)
Referees Observer: BADURA Vladimir (Slovakia)
Teams
- Charleroi Action 21
- Marbo Beograd
- Araz Naxçivan
- Clearex Chorzow
5/12/2006
18:00 Clearex Chorzow – Araz Naxçivan 3-3 (0-1)
20:00 Charleroi Action 21 - Marbo Beograd 2-2 (0-1)
6/12/2006
18:00 Clearex Chorzow – Marbo Beograd 3-2 (3-1)
20:00 Araz Naxçivan - Charleroi Action 21 4-6 (2-2)
8/12/2006
18:00 Marbo Beograd - Araz Naxçivan 3-1 (2-1)
20:00 Charleroi Action 21 - Clearex Chorzow 3-3 (1-2)
Elite Round - C Group - Standing
1. Charleroi Action 21 ---------3-1-2-0-11--9-5
2. Clearex Chorzow -------------3-1-2-0--9--8-5
3. Marbo Beograd ---------------3-1-1-1--7--6-4
4. Araz Naxçivan ---------------3-0-1-2--8-12-1
Qualified Club: Charleroi Action 21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group D
4-7/12/2006
Gödöllo (Hungary)
Hall: Népliget Hall Budapest
Delegate: Sergeiy Lisenchuk (UKR)
Referees:
PAENEN François (Belgium)
BOURGOIS Romuald (France)
NOVAK Ivan (Croatia)
SECA PARRINHA Francisco Jose (Portugal)
Referees Observer: LASTRUCCI Andrea (Italy)
Teams
- ElPozo Murcia Turistica
- Dorozhnik Minsk
- Gödölloi Futsal Klub
- Kairat Almaty
4/12/2006
17:00 ElPozo Murcia Turistica – Dorozhnik Minsk 6-1 (3-0)
19:00 Gödölloi Futsal Klub - Kairat Almaty 0-2 (0-1)
5/12/2006
17:00 Kairat Almaty - ElPozo Murcia Turistica 1-3 (1-1)
19:00 Gödölloi Futsal Klub - Dorozhnik Minsk 2-4 (1-2)
7/12/2006
16:30 Dorozhnik Minsk - Kairat Almaty 2-4 (1-2)
18:30 ElPozo Murcia Turistica - Gödölloi Futsal Klub 5-4 (2-1)
Elite Round - D Group - Standing
1. ElPozo Murcia Turistica -----3-3-0-0-14--6-9
2. Kairat Almaty ---------------3-2-0-1--7--5-6
3. Dorozhnik Minsk -------------3-1-0-2--7-12-3
4. Gödölloi Futsal Klub --------3-0-0-3--6-11-0
Qualified Club: ElPozo Murcia
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Official Draw
Pot 1
Boomerang Interviu (Esp - holder)
ElPozo Murcia Turistica (Esp)
Charleroi Action 21 (Bel)
Pot 2
Araz Naxçivan (Aze)
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Por)
Dorozhnik Minsk (Blr)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
Marbo Beograd (Srb)
Pot 3
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
Brodosplit Inženjering Split (Cro)
CC LKW Jistebník (Cze)
Cip Deva (Rom)
Pot 4
Dinamo Moscow (Rus)
Arzignano Grifo (Ita)
Clearex Chorzow (Pol)
Gödölloi Futsal Klub (Hun)
UEFA Futsal Cup - Elite Round
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
Elite Round - Official draw
3/11/2006
Nyon
h. 14.00
Elite Round - Draw Result
Host in bold
Group A
7-10/12/2006
Verona (Italy)
Hall: Palazzetto dello Sport di Verona
Delegate: Jyrki Filppu (FIN)
Referees:
REMIN Alexandr (Belarus)
TÖRÖK Károly (Hungary)
VAN EEKELEN Antonius (Netherlands)
GOMES F. PARATY SILVA José Pedro (Portugal)
Referees Observer: BOROSAK Silvio (Slovenia)
Teams
- Boomerang Interviu
- Arzignano Grifo
- Brodosplit Inženjering Split
- CC LKW Jistebník
7/12/2006
19.00 Boomerang Interviù - CC LKV Jistebnìk 3-0 (1-0)
21.00 Arzignano Grifo - Brodosplit Inženjering Split 5-3 (3-3)
8/12/2006
19.00 Brodosplit Inženjering Split - Boomerang Interviù 0-6 (0-3)
21.00 Arzignano Grifo - CC LKV Jistebnìk 3-2 (1-0)
10/12/2006
18.00 CC LKV Jistebnìk - Brodosplit Inženjering Split 1-5 (0-3)
20.00 Arzignano Grifo - Boomerang Interviù 2-5 (1-2)
Elite Round - A Group - Standing
1. Boomerang Interviù ----------3-3-0-0-14--2-9
2. Arzignano Grifo -------------3-2-0-1-10-10-6
3. Brodosplit In.g Split -------3-1-0-2--8-12-3
4. CC LKW Jistebník ------------3-0-0-3--3-11-0
Qualified Club: Boomerang Interviù
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group B
4-7/12/2006
Moscow (Russia)
Hall: Sports Hall Druzhba Moscow
Delegate: Arie Wolf (ISR)
Referees:
CUMBO Massimo (Italy)
KAMMERER Stephan (Germany)
VAN HELVOIRT Victor (Netherlands)
GUTIERREZ LUMBRERAS Fernando (Spain)
Referees Observer: GAUTIER Perry (Belgium)
Teams
- Dinamo Moscow
- Sporting CP
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Cip Deva
4/12/2006
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - CIP Deva 3-4 (1-2)
19:00 Dinamo Moscow - Sporting C.P. 5-0 (2-0)
5/12/2006
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting C.P. 5-2 (1-1)
19:00 Dinamo Moscow - CIP Deva 9-0 (3-0)
7/12/2006
16:30 CIP Deva - Sporting C.P. 3-3 (1-1)
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Moscow 4-4 (0-4)
Elite Round - B Group - Standing
1. Dinamo Moscow ---------------3-2-1-0-18--4-7
2. Cip Deva --------------------3-1-1-1--7-15-4
3. Shakhtar Donetsk ------------3-1-1-1-12-10-4
4. Sporting CP -----------------3-0-1-2--5-13-1
Qualified Club: Dinamo Moscow
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group C
5-8/12/2006
Chorzow (Poland)
Hall: Hala Moris Chorzów
Delegate: Boris Durlen (CRO)
Referees:
HENYCH Karel (Czech Republic)
BULUGGIU Giuseppe (Italy)
KHUPAVKO Vladislav (Russia)
BLAZQUEZ SIERRA Marcelino (Spain)
Referees Observer: BADURA Vladimir (Slovakia)
Teams
- Charleroi Action 21
- Marbo Beograd
- Araz Naxçivan
- Clearex Chorzow
5/12/2006
18:00 Clearex Chorzow – Araz Naxçivan 3-3 (0-1)
20:00 Charleroi Action 21 - Marbo Beograd 2-2 (0-1)
6/12/2006
18:00 Clearex Chorzow – Marbo Beograd 3-2 (3-1)
20:00 Araz Naxçivan - Charleroi Action 21 4-6 (2-2)
8/12/2006
18:00 Marbo Beograd - Araz Naxçivan 3-1 (2-1)
20:00 Charleroi Action 21 - Clearex Chorzow 3-3 (1-2)
Elite Round - C Group - Standing
1. Charleroi Action 21 ---------3-1-2-0-11--9-5
2. Clearex Chorzow -------------3-1-2-0--9--8-5
3. Marbo Beograd ---------------3-1-1-1--7--6-4
4. Araz Naxçivan ---------------3-0-1-2--8-12-1
Qualified Club: Charleroi Action 21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Group D
4-7/12/2006
Gödöllo (Hungary)
Hall: Népliget Hall Budapest
Delegate: Sergeiy Lisenchuk (UKR)
Referees:
PAENEN François (Belgium)
BOURGOIS Romuald (France)
NOVAK Ivan (Croatia)
SECA PARRINHA Francisco Jose (Portugal)
Referees Observer: LASTRUCCI Andrea (Italy)
Teams
- ElPozo Murcia Turistica
- Dorozhnik Minsk
- Gödölloi Futsal Klub
- Kairat Almaty
4/12/2006
17:00 ElPozo Murcia Turistica – Dorozhnik Minsk 6-1 (3-0)
19:00 Gödölloi Futsal Klub - Kairat Almaty 0-2 (0-1)
5/12/2006
17:00 Kairat Almaty - ElPozo Murcia Turistica 1-3 (1-1)
19:00 Gödölloi Futsal Klub - Dorozhnik Minsk 2-4 (1-2)
7/12/2006
16:30 Dorozhnik Minsk - Kairat Almaty 2-4 (1-2)
18:30 ElPozo Murcia Turistica - Gödölloi Futsal Klub 5-4 (2-1)
Elite Round - D Group - Standing
1. ElPozo Murcia Turistica -----3-3-0-0-14--6-9
2. Kairat Almaty ---------------3-2-0-1--7--5-6
3. Dorozhnik Minsk -------------3-1-0-2--7-12-3
4. Gödölloi Futsal Klub --------3-0-0-3--6-11-0
Qualified Club: ElPozo Murcia
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Official Draw
Pot 1
Boomerang Interviu (Esp - holder)
ElPozo Murcia Turistica (Esp)
Charleroi Action 21 (Bel)
Pot 2
Araz Naxçivan (Aze)
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Por)
Dorozhnik Minsk (Blr)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
Marbo Beograd (Srb)
Pot 3
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
Brodosplit Inženjering Split (Cro)
CC LKW Jistebník (Cze)
Cip Deva (Rom)
Pot 4
Dinamo Moscow (Rus)
Arzignano Grifo (Ita)
Clearex Chorzow (Pol)
Gödölloi Futsal Klub (Hun)
全站熱搜
留言列表