close
Arzignano Grifo在MAIN ROUND, Group 1
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
Official Draw
6/7/2006
h. 11:30
Nyon (Switzerland)
Cup Holder: Boomerang Interviu (Spain)
PRELIMINARY ROUND (between sept. 9 and 17)
Group A
13-16/9/2006
Perth (Scotland)
Hall: Bell's Sports Centre
Delegate: Pierre SCHIEPERS (BEL
Referees:
Stefan WEBER (GER)
Audrius KANCLERIS (LTU)
Peter ZIVCIC (SVK)
Karoly TÖRÖK (HUN)
Futsal Mad Max (FIN)
Adana Yerevan (ARM)
Roubaix Futsal (FRA)
Fair City Santos (SCO)
13/9/2006
18.00 Fair City Santos - Adana Yerevan
20.00 Futsal Mad Max - Roubaix Futsal
14/9/2006
18.00 Fair City Santos - Roubaix Futsal
20.00 Adana Yerevan - Futsal Mad Max
16/9/2006
15.00 Adana Yerevan - Roubaix Futsal
17.00 Fair City Santos - Futsal Mad Max
Preliminary Round - A Group - Standing
1. Futsal Mad Max --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Adana Yerevan ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Roubaix Futsal --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Fair City Santos ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group B
13-16/9/2006
Andorra La Vella (Andorra)
Hall: Poliesportiu M.I. Govern
Delegate: Daniel PRODAN (ROU)
Referees:
Pascal FRITZ (FRA)
Gjiergi BITRI (ALB)
Radek VENC (CZE)
Fernando CARDOSO (POR)
Granvalira F.C. Encamp (AND)
Toligma Chisinau (MOL)
Doncaster College (ENG)
Uni Futsal Team Bulle (SUI)
13/9/2006
19.00 Toligma Chisinau - Uni Futsal Team Bulle
21.00 Granvalira F.C. Encamp - Doncaster College
14/9/2006
19.00 Doncaster College - Toligma Chisinau
21.00 Granvalira F.C. Encamp - Uni Futsal Team Bulle
16/9/2006
16.00 Uni Futsal Team Bulle - Doncaster College
21.00 Toligma Chisinau - Granvalira F.C. Encamp
Preliminary Round - B Group - Standing
1. Uni Futsal Team Bulle -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Doncaster College -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Toligma Chisinau ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Granvalira F.C. Encamp ------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group C
10-13/9/2006
Sofia (Bulgaria)
Hall: Winter Palace Sport Hall (WPH)
Delegate: Otakar Mestek (CZE)
Referees:
Andreas DEMETRIOU (CYP)
Maksim KLENSHIN (RUS)
Alexandru BAJAN (ROU)
Toine VAN EEKELEN (NED)
FC Mladost Sofia (BUL)
KF Tirana (ALB)
Hibernians FC (MLT)
Skövde AIK (SWE)
10/9/2006
17.00 Skövde AIK - KF Tirana
19.00 Hibernians FC - FC Mladost Sofia
11/9/2006
17.00 KF Tirana - Hibernians FC
19.00 Skövde AIK - FC Mladost Sofia
13/9/2006
17.00 FC Mladost Sofia - KF Tirana
19.00 Hibernians FC - Skövde AIK
Preliminary Round - C Group - Standing
1. FC Mladost Sofia ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. KF Tirana -------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Hibernians FC ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Skövde AIK ------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group D
11-14/9/2006
Kaunas (Lithuania)
Hall: Sporthalle
Delegate: Marinus VAN ENGELSMAN (NED)
Referees:
Azer MAMMADOV (AZE)
Zlatko ZOVKIC (BIH)
Tommi GRÖNMANN (FIN)
Ivan NOVAK (CRO)
FK Nafta Mažeikiai (LTU)
Parnassos Nicosia (CYP)
Uni Futsal Club Münster (GER)
USC Eugendorf (AUT)
11/9/2006
18.00 Parnassos Nicosia - USC Eugendorf
20.00 FK Nafta Mažeikiai - Uni Futsal Club Münster
12/9/2006
18.00 Uni Futsal Club Münster - Parnassos Nicosia
20.00 FK Nafta Mažeikiai - USC Eugendorf
14/9/2006
18.00 USC Eugendorf - Uni Futsal Club Münster
20.00 Parnassos Nicosia - FK Nafta Mažeikiai
Preliminary Round - D Group - Standing
1. USC Eugendorf ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Uni Futsal Club Münster -----0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Parnassos Nicosia -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. FK Nafta Mažeikiai ----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
MAIN ROUND (between Oct. 9 and 15)
Group 1
?-?/10/2006
Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Hall: Skenderija
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
Arzignano Grifo C/5 (ITA)
Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava (SVK)
KMF Partizan Sarajevo (BIH)
Main Round - Group 1 - Standing
1. Kairat Almaty ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Arzignano Grifo -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava --0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. KMF Partizan Sarajevo -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 2
?-?/10/2006
Split (Croatia)
Hall: Gripe
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
MNK Split (CRO)
Athina '90 (GRE)
Araz Naxçivan (AZE)
Group C winner
12/10/2006
00.00 MNK Split - Araz Naxçivan
00.00 Athina '90 - Group C winner
13/10/2006
00.00 MNK Split - Group C winner
00.00 Athina '90 - Araz Naxçivan
15/10/2006
00.00 Group C winner - Araz Naxçivan
00.00 MNK Split - Athina '90
Main Round - Group 2 - Standing
1. MNK Split -------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Athina '90 ------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Araz Naxçivan ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group C winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 3
?-?/10/2006
Chorzów (Poland)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)
Clearex Chorzów (POL)
KMF Alfa Parf Skopje (MKD)
Group A winner
Main Round - Group 3 - Standing
1. Sporting Clube de Portugal --0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Clearex Chorzów -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. KMF Alfa Parf Skopje --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group A winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 4
?-?/10/2006
Jistebník (Czech Republic)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Dorozhnik Minsk (BLR)
Iberia 2003 Tbilisi (GEO)
CC LKW Jistebník (CZE)
Group D winner
Main Round - Group 4 - Standing
1. Dorozhnik Minsk -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Iberia 2003 Tbilisi ---------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. CC LKW Jistebník ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group D winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 5
?-?/10/2006
Gödöllői (Hungary)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
FC Raba Riga (LAT)
Gödöllői Futsal Klub (HUN)
Group B winner
Main Round - Group 5 - Standing
1. FC Shakhtar Donetsk ---------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. FC Raba Riga ----------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Gödöllői Futsal Klub --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group B winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 6
?-?/10/2006
Deva (Romania)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
KMF Marbo Beograd (SCG)
FC Marlène Kras Ster (NED)
GIP Beton MTO Zagorje (SLO)
CIP Deva (ROU)
Main Round - Group 6 - Standing
1. KMF Marbo Beograd -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. FC Marlène Kras Ster --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. GIP Beton MTO Zagorje -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. CIP Deva --------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
ELITE ROUND (between Dec. 2 and 10)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
FINAL FOUR (between Apr. 27 and 29, 2007)
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
UEFA Futsal Cup 2006/2007
Official Draw
6/7/2006
h. 11:30
Nyon (Switzerland)
Cup Holder: Boomerang Interviu (Spain)
PRELIMINARY ROUND (between sept. 9 and 17)
Group A
13-16/9/2006
Perth (Scotland)
Hall: Bell's Sports Centre
Delegate: Pierre SCHIEPERS (BEL
Referees:
Stefan WEBER (GER)
Audrius KANCLERIS (LTU)
Peter ZIVCIC (SVK)
Karoly TÖRÖK (HUN)
Futsal Mad Max (FIN)
Adana Yerevan (ARM)
Roubaix Futsal (FRA)
Fair City Santos (SCO)
13/9/2006
18.00 Fair City Santos - Adana Yerevan
20.00 Futsal Mad Max - Roubaix Futsal
14/9/2006
18.00 Fair City Santos - Roubaix Futsal
20.00 Adana Yerevan - Futsal Mad Max
16/9/2006
15.00 Adana Yerevan - Roubaix Futsal
17.00 Fair City Santos - Futsal Mad Max
Preliminary Round - A Group - Standing
1. Futsal Mad Max --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Adana Yerevan ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Roubaix Futsal --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Fair City Santos ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group B
13-16/9/2006
Andorra La Vella (Andorra)
Hall: Poliesportiu M.I. Govern
Delegate: Daniel PRODAN (ROU)
Referees:
Pascal FRITZ (FRA)
Gjiergi BITRI (ALB)
Radek VENC (CZE)
Fernando CARDOSO (POR)
Granvalira F.C. Encamp (AND)
Toligma Chisinau (MOL)
Doncaster College (ENG)
Uni Futsal Team Bulle (SUI)
13/9/2006
19.00 Toligma Chisinau - Uni Futsal Team Bulle
21.00 Granvalira F.C. Encamp - Doncaster College
14/9/2006
19.00 Doncaster College - Toligma Chisinau
21.00 Granvalira F.C. Encamp - Uni Futsal Team Bulle
16/9/2006
16.00 Uni Futsal Team Bulle - Doncaster College
21.00 Toligma Chisinau - Granvalira F.C. Encamp
Preliminary Round - B Group - Standing
1. Uni Futsal Team Bulle -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Doncaster College -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Toligma Chisinau ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Granvalira F.C. Encamp ------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group C
10-13/9/2006
Sofia (Bulgaria)
Hall: Winter Palace Sport Hall (WPH)
Delegate: Otakar Mestek (CZE)
Referees:
Andreas DEMETRIOU (CYP)
Maksim KLENSHIN (RUS)
Alexandru BAJAN (ROU)
Toine VAN EEKELEN (NED)
FC Mladost Sofia (BUL)
KF Tirana (ALB)
Hibernians FC (MLT)
Skövde AIK (SWE)
10/9/2006
17.00 Skövde AIK - KF Tirana
19.00 Hibernians FC - FC Mladost Sofia
11/9/2006
17.00 KF Tirana - Hibernians FC
19.00 Skövde AIK - FC Mladost Sofia
13/9/2006
17.00 FC Mladost Sofia - KF Tirana
19.00 Hibernians FC - Skövde AIK
Preliminary Round - C Group - Standing
1. FC Mladost Sofia ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. KF Tirana -------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Hibernians FC ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Skövde AIK ------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group D
11-14/9/2006
Kaunas (Lithuania)
Hall: Sporthalle
Delegate: Marinus VAN ENGELSMAN (NED)
Referees:
Azer MAMMADOV (AZE)
Zlatko ZOVKIC (BIH)
Tommi GRÖNMANN (FIN)
Ivan NOVAK (CRO)
FK Nafta Mažeikiai (LTU)
Parnassos Nicosia (CYP)
Uni Futsal Club Münster (GER)
USC Eugendorf (AUT)
11/9/2006
18.00 Parnassos Nicosia - USC Eugendorf
20.00 FK Nafta Mažeikiai - Uni Futsal Club Münster
12/9/2006
18.00 Uni Futsal Club Münster - Parnassos Nicosia
20.00 FK Nafta Mažeikiai - USC Eugendorf
14/9/2006
18.00 USC Eugendorf - Uni Futsal Club Münster
20.00 Parnassos Nicosia - FK Nafta Mažeikiai
Preliminary Round - D Group - Standing
1. USC Eugendorf ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Uni Futsal Club Münster -----0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Parnassos Nicosia -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. FK Nafta Mažeikiai ----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Club: ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
MAIN ROUND (between Oct. 9 and 15)
Group 1
?-?/10/2006
Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Hall: Skenderija
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
Arzignano Grifo C/5 (ITA)
Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava (SVK)
KMF Partizan Sarajevo (BIH)
Main Round - Group 1 - Standing
1. Kairat Almaty ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Arzignano Grifo -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Slov-Matic Fofo Bratislava --0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. KMF Partizan Sarajevo -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 2
?-?/10/2006
Split (Croatia)
Hall: Gripe
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
MNK Split (CRO)
Athina '90 (GRE)
Araz Naxçivan (AZE)
Group C winner
12/10/2006
00.00 MNK Split - Araz Naxçivan
00.00 Athina '90 - Group C winner
13/10/2006
00.00 MNK Split - Group C winner
00.00 Athina '90 - Araz Naxçivan
15/10/2006
00.00 Group C winner - Araz Naxçivan
00.00 MNK Split - Athina '90
Main Round - Group 2 - Standing
1. MNK Split -------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Athina '90 ------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Araz Naxçivan ---------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group C winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 3
?-?/10/2006
Chorzów (Poland)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)
Clearex Chorzów (POL)
KMF Alfa Parf Skopje (MKD)
Group A winner
Main Round - Group 3 - Standing
1. Sporting Clube de Portugal --0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Clearex Chorzów -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. KMF Alfa Parf Skopje --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group A winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 4
?-?/10/2006
Jistebník (Czech Republic)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
Dorozhnik Minsk (BLR)
Iberia 2003 Tbilisi (GEO)
CC LKW Jistebník (CZE)
Group D winner
Main Round - Group 4 - Standing
1. Dorozhnik Minsk -------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. Iberia 2003 Tbilisi ---------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. CC LKW Jistebník ------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group D winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 5
?-?/10/2006
Gödöllői (Hungary)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
FC Raba Riga (LAT)
Gödöllői Futsal Klub (HUN)
Group B winner
Main Round - Group 5 - Standing
1. FC Shakhtar Donetsk ---------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. FC Raba Riga ----------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. Gödöllői Futsal Klub --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. Group B winner --------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Group 6
?-?/10/2006
Deva (Romania)
Hall: n/a
Delegate: n/a
Referees:
n/a
KMF Marbo Beograd (SCG)
FC Marlène Kras Ster (NED)
GIP Beton MTO Zagorje (SLO)
CIP Deva (ROU)
Main Round - Group 6 - Standing
1. KMF Marbo Beograd -----------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
2. FC Marlène Kras Ster --------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
3. GIP Beton MTO Zagorje -------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
4. CIP Deva --------------------0-0-0-0--0--0-0
Qualified Clubs: ? and ?
-----------------------------------------------------------------
ELITE ROUND (between Dec. 2 and 10)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
FINAL FOUR (between Apr. 27 and 29, 2007)
全站熱搜
留言列表