close
最終名單
不過只有A Team和U20的
01/08/2006
Argentinian answer to face Uruguay
Here goes the Argentinian national teams A and Under 20 players lists, as communicated by the respective coaches Fernando Larranaga and Christian Meloni.
Special thanks to Sebastian Larocca (Pasion Futsal)
A team
Santiago Elías (Pinocho)
Mauro Riente (Pinocho)
Lucas Chianelli (Pinocho)
José Luis Godoy (Boca Jrs)
José Mandayo (Boca Jrs)
Matías Lucuix (River Plate)
Mauro Taffarel (Alvear)
José Luis Costas (Sp. Barracas)
Pablo Belsito (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Martín Amas (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Pablo Cigliano (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Leonel Rodríguez (Platense)
Under 20 team
Luis González (Argentinos Jrs)
Jonathan Bruzzone (Boca Jrs)
Ignacio Caviglia (River Plate)
Javier Del Puerto (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Gastón Bueno (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Sebastián Iribarne (Franja de Oro)
Maximiliano Rescia (Pinocho)
Leandro Cuzzolino (Caballito Jrs)
Alan Calo (General Lamadrid)
Pablo Taborda (17 de Agosto)
Matías Lara (San Giorgio - Italy)
Matías Villagi (Franja de Oro)
Technical Staff
Head coach: Fernando Larrañaga
Under 20 team coach: Christian Meloni
Physical trainer: Marcelo Lombardini
Assistant coach: Juan Manuel Llorens
不過只有A Team和U20的
01/08/2006
Argentinian answer to face Uruguay
Here goes the Argentinian national teams A and Under 20 players lists, as communicated by the respective coaches Fernando Larranaga and Christian Meloni.
Special thanks to Sebastian Larocca (Pasion Futsal)
A team
Santiago Elías (Pinocho)
Mauro Riente (Pinocho)
Lucas Chianelli (Pinocho)
José Luis Godoy (Boca Jrs)
José Mandayo (Boca Jrs)
Matías Lucuix (River Plate)
Mauro Taffarel (Alvear)
José Luis Costas (Sp. Barracas)
Pablo Belsito (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Martín Amas (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Pablo Cigliano (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Leonel Rodríguez (Platense)
Under 20 team
Luis González (Argentinos Jrs)
Jonathan Bruzzone (Boca Jrs)
Ignacio Caviglia (River Plate)
Javier Del Puerto (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Gastón Bueno (Ferro Carril Oeste)
Sebastián Iribarne (Franja de Oro)
Maximiliano Rescia (Pinocho)
Leandro Cuzzolino (Caballito Jrs)
Alan Calo (General Lamadrid)
Pablo Taborda (17 de Agosto)
Matías Lara (San Giorgio - Italy)
Matías Villagi (Franja de Oro)
Technical Staff
Head coach: Fernando Larrañaga
Under 20 team coach: Christian Meloni
Physical trainer: Marcelo Lombardini
Assistant coach: Juan Manuel Llorens
全站熱搜
留言列表